CKNA 2024 South Round 3 - Reserved Numbers

432 karts numbers are reserved across 9 classes, there are 180 karts registered for this race
To view only the karts registered for this race, click here
National indicates driver has a number reservation for the class for the full series, they will be able to use that number for all races this season
Registered indicates driver has reserved this number for the class at this race
Kid Kart 13 Numbers Reserved
1 National Registered Grand National Champion Elk Creek, KY
4 National Ethan Grinyer Puslinch, ON
5 Registered Deacon Wargo Metairie, LA
6 National Registered Koah Dozet Burlington, ON
06 National Weston Kolar Antioch, IL
18 Registered Reed Hindery Jacksonville, FL
22 National Gavin Metz Kansas City, MO
25 National Ethan Smith Ohsweken, ON
27 National Enzo Siener Memphis, IN
31 National Registered Spencer Hite Alburtis, PA
82 Registered Dean Yates Springfield, IL
95 National Will Feyereisen Naperville, IL
125 National Ethan Smith Brantford, ON
Cadet (8-10) 43 Numbers Reserved
1 National Registered Grand National Champion Elk Creek, KY
4 National Liam Fohr Plymouth, WI
004 National Griffin Vukich Zelienople, PA
5 Registered Tyler Morawiec San Antonio, TX
5 National Arlo Barr Dodgeville, WI
7 National RJ Brown Smithville, MO
11 National Drew Schneider Batavia, OH
12 National Parker Firestine Franklin, MA
13 National Brent Mendoza Silver Spring, MD
14 National Liam Francisco Toronto, ON
17 National Cayson Misener Halifax, NS
19 Registered Blaise Hindery Jacksonville, FL
020 Registered Reuben Greer Vestavia Hills, AL
20 National Samson Plourde Windham, NH
21 National Levi Plourde Windham, NH
23 National Samuel Werier Ottawa, ON
24 National Austin Taylor Indianapolis, IN
26 National Miles Brownfield Sanford, NC
33 National Cole Decker Delta, PA
37 National Sara Michalski Reading, PA
44 National Jackson Frederick Downingtown, PA
49 National Wyatt Smith Ohsweken, ON
53 National Ryan Rollins Newton, NH
56 National Jamison Jorda Westminster, MD
64 National Mason McInnes Port Dover, ON
66 National Cadel McClean Richmond, ON
68 National Brodie McDonell Embrun, ON
71 National Henryk McKay Greenleaf, WI
74 National John Dwyer Millington, MD
96 National Oliver Aupry Ottawa, ON
99 National Anthony Di Donato Kleinburg, ON
102 National Jack Ensell Wilton, NH
119 National Ethan Jarvis-Comi Williamstown, VT
149 National Wyatt Smith Brantford, ON
201 Registered Silas Root Long Beach, MS
210 National Keden Leehans metairie, LA
221 National Aston Wyatt Huntsville, TX
284 National Alexander Queior Crofton, MD
314 National Ocean Alcala Baton Rouge, LA
463 Registered Jackson Brewster Saint Johns, FL
587 National William Richard Powell, OH
904 National Registered Ryder Thompson Jacksonville, FL
916 National Addison Lamson Dover, NH
Sportsman (10-13) 30 Numbers Reserved
1 National Registered Grand National Champion Elk Creek, KY
3 National Emmitt Goffaux Keymar, MD
4 National Arjun Batish Mclean, VA
5 National Gavin Dyer Kiel, WI
7 National Registered Lincoln Massey Monroe, GA
12 National Lanie Thigpen Gainesville, GA
21 Registered Isaac Carvalho Marietta, GA
28 National Registered Jonathan Borre Hoffman Estates, IL
31 National Maxwell Padilha Chuwar, QLD
35 National Elijah Matson-Vigus Chelsea, MI
38 National Blake Martinez Novi, MI
70 National Callahan Meyers New Berlin, WI
77 National Adam Wooldridge Richmond, KY
78 National Slaton Baldock Kiel, WI
88 National Aiden Shoemaker Farmington, NY
100 National Alyssa Eddy Saint Michael, MN
101 National Jacob Gibbons Vienna, VA
109 National William Rossetti Laval, QC
122 National Tucker Trieb Kearney, MO
133 Registered Evan Frey Flowery Branch, GA
135 Registered Giuliana Milliron Rock Hill, SC
151 National Daniel Draganov Mount Prospect, IL
184 Registered Emma Shuman Gainesville, GA
212 National Pierson Gulseth Manitowoc, WI
221 Registered Aston Wyatt Huntsville, TX
413 National Jackson Blanchard Tewksbury, MA
444 Registered Bowen Greene Gainesville, GA
488 Registered Riley Dobbelaer Fort mill, SC
516 National Jake Maloney Plymouth, MA
619 National Milo Gibaldi Front Royal, VA
Junior 75 Numbers Reserved
00 National Aidan Courtney Cumming, GA
1 National Registered Grand National Champion Elk Creek, KY
2 National Registered Derek Wargo Metairie, LA
3 National Joseph Sheppard Hamilton, OH
05 National Conner Baker Parker City, IN
5 National Calvin Malone Potomac, MD
6 National Zavrina Frederick Caledonia, NY
07 National Registered Alyssa Vascocu Grayson GA 30017 US, GA
8 National Registered Luke Kohrman Milton, GA
9 National Sam Tutwiler Fishers, IN
09 National Teghan Schneider Fremont, OH
10 Registered Carter Barkis Fort Myers, FL
11 National Marcus Wolfe Bristow, VA
12 National Thiago Fernandes Wesley Chapel, FL
13 National Tristan Searl Pittsford, NY
14 National Registered Ian Patterson Roswell, GA
16 National Jordan Cline Rochester, NY
17 Registered Carson Neel De leon springs, FL
19 National Victoria Gietzen Halifax, NS
22 National Lleyton Vogeley Palm Harbor, FL
24 National Clay O’Brien Pittsburgh, PA
25 Registered Sawyer Richards Sanford, FL
29 National Porter Trudell Pulaski, WI
30 National Leland Anderson Millgrove, IN
44 Registered Axel Robards Chattanooga, TN
45 National Gabriel Payne Pittsburgh, PA
48 National Registered Talon Laney Sevierville, TN
50 National Lage Powers Baltimore, MD
51 National Erik Kiszniewski Lindenhurst, NY
52 National Registered Lucas Thek Miami, FL
55 National Registered Coen Walchle Decatur, GA
59 National Elijah Feyereisen Oostburg, WI
83 National Mark Raymond Massapequa, NY
84 National Will Wilke Chelsea, MI
89 Registered Thomas Nichols Jacksonville, FL
95 Registered Javier Soto Marietta, GA
96 National Kellen Weiss Babylon, NY
99 National Colin Eddy Saint Michael, MN
109 National Caleb Jarvis-Comi Williamstown, VT
113 National Chase Kovatch Fairfax, VA
116 National Paulie D Hart Cortlandt Manor, NY
137 National Colby Jackson Lawtey, FL
148 National Trevor King Manchester, NH
150 National Shane Smith Westminster, MD
177 Registered Connor Coursey Ocean Springs, MS
183 National Anthony Louis Haymarket, VA
184 National Jack Blommer Coal Valley, IL
196 Registered Ryan Sukeena Mooresville, NC
200 National Levi Getz Palmerton, PA
204 National Muskaan Sattaur Brampton, ON
210 National Sebastian Day Little Britain, ON
213 National Noah Landry King City, ON
214 National Registered Hudson Jack Urlin Komoka, ON
217 Registered Dylan Callahan Oxford, PA
222 National Rian Kerl Orchard Park, NY
269 National Registered Nicholas Capilongo Aurora, ON
285 National Liam Plate Guelph, ON
295 National Emma Plate Guelph, ON
299 National Shaun Evans Toronto, ON
325 National Carter Cote Overland Park, KS
349 National Davis Henry Wichita, KS
353 National Registered Robert Arana San Antonio, TX
410 National Registered Myer Lewis Alpharetta, GA
411 Registered Adriano Yannuzzi Clearwater, FL
421 National Mason Rick West Bend, WI
600 National Maxime Fusco Luskville, QC
610 National Tanner Matthews carleton place, ON
639 National Luca Khanamirian Lloyd Harbor, NY
644 National Kristopher Goulet ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC
669 National Registered Nathan Dupuis Harrow, ON
690 National Riley Matthews carleton place, ON
811 National Christopher Wakefield Fort Lauderdale, FL
821 National Jacob Schaible Cleves, OH
877 National Registered Tyrone Kemper, Jr. New Orleans, LA
888 National Keelan Tourigny Valencia, PA
Senior Light 68 Numbers Reserved
000 Registered Ragan Saville Huntsville, TX
0 National Henry Wheeler Concord Township, OH
1 National Registered Grand National Champion Elk Creek, KY
2 Registered Austin Speck Jacksonville, FL
02 Registered Clay Bowman Charlotte, NC
3 National Lucas Shelton Chestertown, MD
05 Registered Jack Hughes St Johns, FL
5 National Cale Zimmermann Manitowoc, WI
6 National Brady Atwood Eldersburg, MD
06 National Levi Wilbur Brownsburg, IN
7 National Registered Ronnie Klys High springs, FL
8 National Braden Heber Independence, KY
08 National Tristen Altman New Castle, PA
010 National Registered William Loller Ellicott City, MD
11 National Registered Colin Aitken Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
17 National Lucas McIntyre Lindsay, ON
18 National Mason Donahue Fleming Island, FL
018 National Riley Stasny DeMotte, IN
19 National Registered Christopher Mckeithan Gastonia, NC
20 National Registered Ryan Croker Lakeland, FL
021 National Hudson Brown Joppa, MD
24 National Alexander Vazquez Schaumburg, IL
25 Registered Sam Avrutsky Cumming, GA
027 National Brady Eickhoff Attica, NY
29 National Derek Topper Edgewater, MD
38 National Tyler Kolshorn Honesdale, PA
038 National Keegan Clark Fort Lauderdale, FL
47 National Mack Brown Naples, FL
48 National James Overbeck Cincinnati, OH
52 Registered Logan Kowalski Cumming, GA
59 National Deborah Benedetto Talmo, GA
060 Registered Wesley Bacon Marietta, GA
67 National Alex Jellinek Round Hill, VA
70 National Ethan Goulart Shelton, CT
74 National Garrett Krome Nazareth, PA
82 National Anthony Dimaggio Indian Trail, NC
99 National Scotty Watkins Campbellville, ON
109 Registered Caleb Jarvis-Comi Williamstown, VT
115 Registered Austin Johnson Mooresville, NC
119 National Registered Owen Lloyd Waycross, GA
136 Registered Dylan Amundsen Brooksville, FL
209 Registered Cameron Estes Scottsboro, AL
221 National Ethan Gray Cambridge, OH
222 National Tycen Stuhr Lodi, WI
318 National Steven Navratil Little Britain, ON
320 National Chad Webster Holland Landing, ON
333 National Samuel Gow Elmira, ON
334 National Noah Van Straten Ennismore, ON
338 National Michael Ing Whitchurch-stouffville, ON
348 National Ari Korkodilos Toronto, ON
357 National Isabelle Konrad Waterloo, ON
358 National Kaitlyn Freier Brampton, ON
366 National Jonathon Treadwell Huntsville, ON
372 National Aidan Shimbashi Markham, ON
382 National Jaden Harry Richmond Hill, ON
397 National Owen Yealland Brooklin, ON
456 National Alexandra Rioux Montréal, QC
541 National Wyatt Leslie Shorewood, IL
609 Registered Camryn Reed Youngsville, LA
645 Registered Josey Chambers Rosharon, TX
652 Registered Bryce Boada Covington, LA
658 Registered Brayden Domingue Duson, LA
666 Registered Kelvin Xing Houston, TX
677 National Brayden Robertson McGregor, TX
704 Registered Caleb Gafrarar Midland, NC
711 Registered Colin Warren Naples, FL
842 Registered Brayden Griffis Griffin, GA
881 Registered Harrison Browning Dacula, GA
Senior Medium 70 Numbers Reserved
000 Registered Ragan Saville Huntsville, TX
00 Registered Nicholas Lefferdo Canton, GA
0 National Henry Wheeler Concord Township, OH
1 National Registered Grand National Champion Elk Creek, KY
3 Registered Shawn Chiarello Jacksonville, FL
03 Registered Grady Hughes Canton, GA
5 National Registered Nikolas Kiefer Troutman, NC
5 National Trentin Frederick Caledonia, NY
6 National Brady Atwood Eldersburg, MD
06 National Levi Wilbur Brownsburg, IN
8 National Braden Heber Independence, KY
9 Registered Danny May Athens, GA
010 National Registered William Loller Ellicott City, MD
10 National Wyatt Jarvis-Comi Williamstown, VT
11 National Registered Colin Aitken Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
014 National Yousef Khalil Washington, DC
17 National Registered Bryce Frank Richmond, TX
19 National Registered Christopher Mckeithan Gastonia, NC
21 National Huntington Bolton Bowen, IL
021 National Hudson Brown Joppa, MD
22 Registered Elijah Skaggs Murfreesboro, TN
23 National Nick Ksobiech Big Bend, WI
24 National Alex Greenzweig Lehighton, PA
25 Registered Sam Avrutsky Cumming, GA
30 National Cooper Rettich Portland, CT
31 National Kyle Callahan Wakefield, MA
34 Registered Carter Sperrazza Dawsonville, GA
37 Registered Ryan Curtin Atlanta, GA
38 National Keegan Clark Fort Lauderdale, FL
40 Registered Tyler Swann Woodstock, GA
48 National James Overbeck Cincinnati, OH
54 National Ryan Archambault Weare, NH
55 National Registered Carson Craig Cumming, GA
56 National AJ Roderick Chardon, OH
62 National Chris Harrower Leesburg, VA
66 Registered Katie Yonchuk Winston-Salem, NC
69 National Jacob Durbin Lexington, KY
71 National Cory Lutz Cincinnati, OH
77 National Dominick Baatz Saint Johns, MI
82 National Anthony Dimaggio Indian Trail, NC
83 National Noah Hicks Taylors, SC
94 National William Dziuba South Deerfield, MA
98 Registered Juan Pablo Garcia Marietta, GA
107 Registered Elmer Edmonson Lehigh Acres, FL
109 Registered Caleb Jarvis-Comi Williamstown, VT
111 National Registered Tommy Birkle Buford, GA
115 Registered Austin Johnson Mooresville, NC
117 National Aren Lloyd Waycross, GA
118 National Tyler Lloyd Waycross, GA
119 National Registered Owen Lloyd Waycross, GA
121 National Registered Michael Gay Birmingham, AL
122 Registered Junior Downs Clearwater, FL
136 Registered Dylan Amundsen Brooksville, FL
211 Registered Colin Warren Naples, FL
222 National Noah Rivers Macon, GA
224 Registered Noah Rivers Macon, GA
331 National Registered William Lessig Ridgeland, SC
366 National Jonathon Treadwell Huntsville, ON
372 National Aidan Shimbashi Markham, ON
494 National Steven Masterson Taunton, MA
541 National Wyatt Leslie Shorewood, IL
609 Registered Camryn Reed Youngsville, LA
616 National Jahan Davis Laplace, LA
619 National Tyler Dolack Mooresville, NC
654 Registered Brant Boada Covington, LA
704 Registered Caleb Gafrarar Midland, NC
842 Registered Brayden Griffis Griffin, GA
881 Registered Harrison Browning Dacula, GA
939 National Stephen Eisert Galt, CA
991 National Ben Lyda Powell, OH
Senior Heavy 39 Numbers Reserved
1 National Registered Grand National Champion Elk Creek, KY
01 Registered Macon Moore Baton Rouge, LA
5 National Registered Nikolas Kiefer Troutman, NC
05 National Cody Svoboda Geneva, OH
7 National Registered Ronnie Klys High springs, FL
9 Registered Danny May Athens, GA
10 Registered Rich Fallaw Jacksonville, FL
11 National Registered Colin Aitken Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
12 National Chris Carroll Summerville, SC
012 National Nick Brough Elkhart, IN
17 National Registered Bryce Frank Richmond, TX
19 National Matt Lyda Powell, OH
020 Registered Matthew Del Sol Orlando, FL
22 National Adam Dargis Milford, OH
23 National Nick Ksobiech Big Bend, WI
25 National Nick Jones Concord, NC
32 National Robert Molina Sarasota, FL
35 National Tyler Curley Kettering, OH
53 National Logan Stephens Rushville, IN
65 National Brandon Hollenbaugh Elkton, MD
87 Registered Matthew Lassiter Dunwoody, GA
88 National Registered Darryl Moglia Brooksville, FL
99 National Katie McDaniel South Bend, IN
106 Registered Jack Sukeena Mooresville, NC
107 Registered Elmer Edmonson Lehigh Acres, FL
117 National Aren Lloyd Waycross, GA
118 National Tyler Lloyd Waycross, GA
119 National Registered Owen Lloyd Waycross, GA
122 Registered Junior Downs Clearwater, FL
199 Registered Connor Yonchuk Winston-Salem, NC
222 National Noah Rivers Macon, GA
224 Registered Noah Rivers Macon, GA
331 National Registered William Lessig Ridgeland, SC
411 National Kevin McCathie Uxbridge, ON
444 National Dalton Watson maryhill, ON
522 Registered Bryce Downs Saint Petersburg, FL
613 National Cooper Van Horne Glen Burnie, MD
626 National Registered Mikey Bowlin Bastrop, TX
717 Registered Michael Clark St Cloud, FL
Masters 48 Numbers Reserved
1 National Registered Grand National Champion Elk Creek, KY
004 National Registered Eric King Ellicott City, MD
5 National Tim Stiefel Rochester, NY
6 National Joseph Janowski Noblesville, IN
8 National Jesse Samples Rock Hill, SC
9 National Registered Ron Klys High springs, FL
11 National Registered Todd Baron Chapel Hill, NC
12 National Chris Carroll Summerville, SC
14 National JD Gunn South Bend, IN
16 Registered Ryan Spierowski Mooresville, NC
17 National Todd Davis Fisherville, KY
18 National Tom Harleman Carmel, IN
27 National Alex Williams Cave Creek, AZ
28 National Registered Arron Cox cumming, GA
29 Registered Kevin Medearis Macclenny, FL
31 National Tripp Rivers Macon, GA
33 National Joe Lapke Miami Beach, FL
35 Registered Tripp Godbee North Augusta, SC
49 Registered Joshua Smoker Sugar Valley, GA
50 National Jonathan Gomes Peabody, MA
55 National Wayne Handzlik Buffalo, NY
63 National Frank Tamboles West Babylon, NY
65 National Brandon Hollenbaugh Elkton, MD
78 Registered Chris Orencia Dawsonville, GA
87 Registered Matthew Lassiter Dunwoody, GA
92 Registered Jorge Ruiz Savannah, GA
96 Registered Timothy Clark Orlando, FL
99 National Registered Paul Naquin Pascagoula, MS
111 Registered Brett Blouin Baton Rouge, LA
113 National Jeremy Lamson Dover, NH
116 Registered Robert Venable Baton Rouge, LA
116 Registered Tyson Swann Canton, GA
117 Registered James Inscoe Deland, FL
175 Registered Robert Davis Spartanburg, SC
207 National Registered Grant Lockwood Peachtree City, GA
220 National Doug Hutchison Weare, NH
222 Registered Terry Downs Saint Petersburg, FL
404 National Andrew Grinyer Puslinch, ON
413 National Rich Blanchard Tewksbury, MA
470 Registered Eli Yanko Thornhill, ON
498 National Ian MacIntyre Minden, ON
499 National Craig Steane Caledon, ON
517 Registered Jason Abrams Toronto, ON
541 National Alan Archambault Hollis, NH
611 National BO Amato London, UK
721 Registered James Bruncati Troutman, NC
911 National Ed Weinstein
999 Registered Danny May Athens, GA
Legends 38 Numbers Reserved
1 National Registered Grand National Champion Elk Creek, KY
2 Registered Jeff Chalmers Mooresville, NC
5 National Tim Stiefel Rochester, NY
05 National Don Newman Coal valley, IL
007 National Richard Reinhold Buffalo, NY
8 National Jesse Samples Rock Hill, SC
11 National Registered Todd Baron Chapel Hill, NC
12 National Todd Merkel Dearborn, MI
14 National JD Gunn South Bend, IN
15 National Alex Williams Cave Creek, AZ
17 National Todd Davis Fisherville, KY
19 National Registered Jeffrey Griffin Madison, GA
21 Registered Chuck Teasley Cumming, GA
28 National Registered Jeffrey Revis Weeki Wachee, FL
53 National Ryan Cassity Morton, IL
55 National Wayne Handzlik Buffalo, NY
57 National Todd Horton McBee, SC
62 National Registered Bill Cobb Bushnell, FL
72 National Registered Trent Bos Wesley Chapel, FL
79 National Registered Drew Galloway Miamisburg, OH
95 National Joseph Benedetto Talmo, GA
96 Registered Timothy Clark St Cloud, FL
110 Registered Frank Baldozier Gainesville, GA
116 Registered Tyson Swann Canton, GA
117 Registered James Inscoe Deland, FL
122 Registered Lee Thomson Franklin, TN
151 National Larry Pike Seven Mile, OH
175 Registered Robert Davis Spartanburg, SC
209 Registered Brandt Estes Scottsboro, AL
211 Registered Jim Fry Waleska, GA
240 Registered Anthony Harwin Lafayette, LA
356 National Martin Peterson Columbia, TN
403 Registered Paul Mcilree Atlanta, GA
407 Registered Fletcher Quarles Dade City, FL
470 Registered Eli Yanko Thornhill, ON
527 National David Rasnake Columbia, MD
555 National David Craft Laurel, MD
624 National Registered Darin Carter Biloxi, MS