Route 66 Round 3, Whiteland, August 11-13 - Pre-Registered Drivers

148 karts are registered. Pre-Registration is open, late fees are in effect.
KA100 Junior (30)  |  KA100 Senior (29)  |  Mini Swift (11)  |  Micro Swift (18)  |  206 Junior (19)  |  KA100 Masters (6)  |  206 Senior (15)  |  206 Sportsman (17)  |  Kid Kart (3)
 indicates driver has a number reservation for the class for the full series, they will be able to use that number for all races this season
is shown next to drivers who are reigning champions.
KA100 Junior
30 karts
View Championship Points
805 Race Beckman
RaceB
Fenton, MO
807 Tyler Johnson
Bjerke Motorsports/Source Engines
Columbia, IL
809 Brayden Zirves
BBS-MDR-BJR-LANDO NORRIS-MILLS PALLET-809
Trevor, WI
810 Clayton Slipher
Mill-Rite Racing
Waukesha, WI
812 Ryan Mort
MPG Motorsports - Kart Republic - Caribe Royale - GlobalMind Solutions
Speedway, IN
813 Ethan Tovo
RPG - Comet Engines - Dicks Sporting Goods - RPG
Warrenville, IL
816 Oliver Gaffer
Hudson, WI
817 Benym Abernethy
🏎
Elm Grove, WI
819 Brandon Sieracki
Franklin Motorsports - Merlin Kart - Tillett - T&A Landscape - Styled Aesthetic
Oconomowoc, WI
820 Landon Buher
MPG Motorsports, Kart Republic
Danville, IN
824 Shane Ready
Ready Landscaping - Ready Properties
Circle Pines, MN
828 Logan Wackerlin
Maple Park, IL
829 Jocelyn Schlenker
Crystal Lake, IL
831 Roman McCurdy
MPG/Race Factory. BBS Engines
Mooresville, NC
835 Chaz Varriale
Windval - Franklin Motorsports - Merlin Kart - Tillett
Wayne, IL
849 Cody Lindstrom
Twinsburg, OH
Twinsburg, OH
850 Austin Olds
MPG Team Driver
Terra Haute, IN
851 Cami Fister
A-Maxx Racing
Pekin, IL
856 Mason Kuhn
MPG Motorsports
St. Louis, MO
863 Cash Perkins
Franklin motor sports. Innovative motors, Perkins All Star Exteriors
Bristol, WI
864 Cade Jaeger
Coyote Racing Chassis, Precision Performance Karting Team Driver
Kewaskum, WI
865 Brady Schad
Mill-Rite Racing Franklin Kart Lawson Speed Shop Advanced maintenance solutions Full throttle services 55 Studio hair
Plymouth, WI
875 Isaac Malcuit
Strasburg, OH
877 Acen Dramaliev
Tecno Kart USA
Lincolnwood, IL
879 Quinten McPherson
MILL-RITE RACING TEAM - P1 ENGINES
New Berlin, WI
881 Jack Fieber
Merlin Kart
Neenah, WI
886 Charlie Myers
MPG Motorsports - Kart Republic
Indianapolis, IN
891 Charles Ropke
Merlin / Northern Air Systems Inc.
Ecalpon, IL
894 Jackson Diehl
RF/MPG Motorsports - Kart Republic
Granger, IN
897 Dane Van Dyck
Greenwood, IN
KA100 Senior
29 karts
View Championship Points
903 Joey Cazier
Joey Cazier Racing
Menasha, WI
907 Sarah Groot
OMP, Multimatic, Ozarks International Raceway
Northville, MI
910 Brian Vacek
911 Tristan Farber
TF111Racing
Waukesha, WI
913 Jayden Kraus
Jayden Kraus Racing,AEM Karting, Angela Wells Realtor, Derby City Recycling, J W Roofing
Mt Washington, KY
914 Bryce Mersberger
Mad Motorsports
Sheboygan Falls, WI
915 Luke Powers
WarPower Racing
Fishers, IN
917 Brad Brittin
Brittin Racing, Springfield, IL
Springfield, IL
918 Eli Fox
NEWGEN Motorsport; Ghost Racing Engines; Elite Performance; S&M Kart Supply; FAST Adjusters; AiM Sport; AMV
Indianapolis, IN
922 Caleb Roethel
Tecno Kart / GBM Racing
West Bend, WI
925 Vaughn Beesley
Carmel, IN
927 Lukas Klimek
AMK racing
St. Augusta, MN
931 Austin Jurs
Union, IL
937 Michael Leavitt
AMK Racing
San Antonio, TX
941 Adam Maxwell
A-MAXX RACING Coyote Kart City
Greenwood, IN
942 Mason Surgener
MPG Race Team
Lansing, MI
946 Grant Vogel
Kirkwood, MO
948 James Overbeck
Big Steama (with rizz)
Cincinnati, OH
951 Elliot Cox
MPG Motorsports
Indianapolis, IN
954 Chase Jones
Indianapolis, IN
955 Alexander Kardashian
AMK Race Products - Comet Racing Engines - OTK/EOS
Pine Springs, MN
969 Alex Feldstein
Madison, WI
970 Matt Dean
Columbus, IN
973 Luke Wackerlin
K & L motorsports
Maple Park, IL
980 Brian Rettig
Springfield, IL
981 Zach Collins
MPG
Roscoe, IL
988 Charlie Stines
Franklin, IN
989 Elias Baker
MooMoo
Rochester, MN
997 Eli Warren
WarPower Racing, Lawson Speed Shop and Allison Racing Engines
Elk Creek, KY
Mini Swift
11 karts
View Championship Points
103 Theodore Gaffer
Hudson, WI
107 Wes Witt
Lee's Summit, MO
114 Cameron Marsha
@cmarsha_racing14
Granger, IN
115 Isaac Nowlin
LN Kart - Innovative by FMS
Dousman, WI
121 jacob schaible
Precision Performance Karting,Brandon Jarsocrak racing,Gt machine
Cleves, OH
122 Tucker Trieb
Merlin FMS
Kearney, MO
123 Pierson Gulseth
Merlin Team FMS
Manitowoc, WI
131 Jackson Tovo
RPM - Woltjer Engines - Dicks Sporting Goods - RPM
Warrenville, IL
133 Christopher Youtsey
Amaxx Racing, 2023 Route 66 206 Sportsman Champion, EVO/Tony kart, Kart City Performance, P1 Engines, Hurricane Designs
Carmel, IN
159 Lincoln Davis
Karts Ltd & Davis Engineering
Mequon, WI
177 Jacob Modjeski
Lil Mojo Motorsports powered by Franklin Motorsports
Oak Creek, WI
Micro Swift
18 karts
View Championship Points
00 Alyssa Eddy
Part of Eddy Motorsports. AKA Sparkles w/pink ponytail. Engine/chassis tuning by NSEW.Sponsors welcome at OpenFender.com
Saint Michael, MN
2 Kacen Hendrickson
A-Maxx driver Karts powered by BBS & Kart City Sponsors: Elite Performance Gramps Garage Lincoln Electric Paddack Towing
Franklin, IN
4 Liam Fohr
L4R
Plymouth, WI
5 Sebastian Koehler
SMKarting-Parolin-BBS
Aurora, IL
7 Lawrence Jorgensen
@kartkid7 Nitro Kart Woltjer Engines
Maple Plain, MN
10 Cameron Johnson
Team FMS, Innovative Engines by FMS
Milwaukee, WI
11 Drew Schneider
Batavia, OH
14 AJ Stoner
AMAXX Racing, Coyote Motorsports powered by Kart City
Columbus, IN
22 Tori Daniels
Driver for Marine Vets MC and 22-0 Veterans Apparel
Channahon, IL
24 Austin Taylor
MPG Motorsports - Kart Republic - Powered by Zanella Racing Engines
Indianapolis, IN
38 Easton Kubinski
AEM Karting
Breckenridge, CO
41 Elam Stoner
AMAXX Racing, powered by APEX
Columbus, IN
42 Jackson Frank
NexGen Motorsports
Liberty Township, OH
44 Lincoln Willey
AMAXX racing - sponsored by Ben Mayes Towing and No Days Off Painting
Camby, IN
52 Cooper Mull
2021 Spring Nationals Champion - Kid Kart .... Mull Racing
Lafayette, IN
67 Danny O'Gara
Indianapolis, IN
71 Henryk McKay
"Cymru am Byth" - Powered by Faster Motors | Sponsored by Pep's Drafthouse Pizza
Greenleaf, WI
78 Slaton Baldock
Scott's Rodz n' Wreckz, Gravel pit bar
Kiel, WI
206 Junior
19 karts
View Championship Points
314 Max Krause
Max Krause Racing - Oops Lube - Toobie Toobs - Time Bomb Engines - Spaghetti Performance
Plainfield, IL
316 Oliver Gaffer
Hudson, WI
317 Thomas Anthony
AMaxx Racing
Champaign, IL
319 Jocelyn Schlenker
Crystal Lake, IL
322 Angie Vazquez
Mexico, DC
324 Shane Ready
Ready Landscaping - Ready Properties
Circle Pines, MN
325 Evan Hameetman
Further-Racing
Algonquin, IL
328 Logan Wackerlin
Maple Park, IL
329 Porter Trudell
Noah Stark Engine Works. Franklin Motorsports Erdys Pest Control Auto Select.
Pulaski, WI
343 Lane Gibbs
MPG/Race Factory - IPC/Carpenter's Crew/Saldana Oil Tanks/Poiema Chiropractic/Cornwell's Plumbing/Wheeler Motorsports
Pittsboro, IN
345 Josey Chambers
Ferguson Truck Center
Rosharon, TX
351 Cami Fister
A-Maxx Racing
Pekin, IL
363 Rayder Santos
A-Maxx Racing, Bucket Motorsports
Zionsville, IN
364 Cade Jaeger
Coyote Racing Chassis, Precision Performance Karting Team Driver
Kewaskum, WI
365 Brady Schad
Mill-Rite Racing Franklin Kart Lawson Speed Shop Advanced maintenance solutions Full throttle services 55 Studio hair
Plymouth, WI
379 Quinten McPherson
MILL-RITE RACING TEAM - P1 ENGINES
New Berlin, WI
381 Jack Fieber
Merlin Kart
Neenah, WI
385 Owen Oehler
Elmhurst, IL
387 Giovanni Vazquez
Axolotl Racing DTA Electric
Mexico, DC
KA100 Masters
6 karts
View Championship Points
409 Randy Klimek
AMK racing
St. Augusta, MN
422 Corey Domenick
Tecno Kart USA/2022 Route 66 KA Masters Champion Tuner for Laurentiu Mardan
Lombard, IL
437 Adam Crepin
Bob's son
Bridgeton, MO
467 Mingnan Xu
Chicago, IL
481 Niki Coello
Dousman, WI
495 Wesley Steege
Chicago, IL
206 Senior
15 karts
View Championship Points
505 Alexander Kardashian
AMK Race Products - Comet Racing Engines - OTK/EOS
Pine Springs, MN
511 Connor Fasching
Kartlift
Winsted, MN
513 Peyton Polarek
Polarek Racing. CKT Racing Engines
Coal City, IL
516 Jahan Davis
Laplace, LA
526 Brayden Johnson
Amaxx Racing; 2022 King of the Castle, WKA Gold Cup Champion, 10+ National Podiums
Bloomington, IN
528 Dane Underwood
Valparaiso, IN
541 Adam Maxwell
A-MAXX RACING Coyote Kart City
Greenwood, IN
542 Anton Faizov
Milwaukee, WI
544 James Overbeck
Big Steama (with rizz)
Cincinnati, OH
548 Mick Gallagher
Cokato, MN
555 Riley Baldwin
Peterman Brothers HVAC - Shell Shocked Racing
Indianapolis, IN
573 Luke Wackerlin
K & L motorsports
Maple Park, IL
577 Jerry Fandrey
Oaklawn, IL
597 Eli Warren
WarPower Racing, Lawson Speed Shop and Allison Racing Engines
Elk Creek, KY
598 Logan Frank
NexGen Motorsports
Liberty Township, OH
206 Sportsman
17 karts
View Championship Points
200 Kacen Hendrickson
A-Maxx driver Karts powered by BBS & Kart City Sponsors: Elite Performance Gramps Garage Lincoln Electric Paddack Towing
Franklin, IN
202 Izayah Maxey
Avon, IN
203 Theodore Gaffer
Hudson, WI
205 Evan Benoit
Kankakee, IL
212 Pierson Gulseth
Merlin Team FMS
Manitowoc, WI
214 AJ Stoner
AMAXX Racing, Coyote Motorsports powered by Kart City
Columbus, IN
222 Isaac Roethel
GBM Racing
WEST BEND, WI
227 Layton Mull
2023 CKNA Spring Nationals Champion - Cadet... Mull Racing
Lafayette, IN
238 Easton Kubinski
AEM Karting
Breckenridge, CO
243 Christopher Youtsey
Amaxx Racing, 2023 Route 66 206 Sportsman Champion, EVO/Tony kart, Kart City Performance, P1 Engines, Hurricane Designs
Carmel, IN
245 Sawyer Chambers
Iron Rock, Factory Intrepid, Consolidated Crane and Rigging, P1 Race Engines, CBR Industries
Rosharon, TX
267 Danny O'Gara
Indianapolis, IN
271 Henryk McKay
"Cymru am Byth" - Powered by Faster Motors | Sponsored by Pep's Drafthouse Pizza
Greenleaf, WI
272 Jake Varriale
Windval - Franklin Motorsports - Merlin Kart - Tillett
Wayne, IL
283 Kaleb Johnson
Indianapolis, IN
289 Brayden Domont
12 yr old Brayden 2nd year in karting. Indoor kart champ Sponsors - INS Robotics -
Bourbonnais, IL
299 Colin Eddy
Part of Eddy Motorsports. Engines/chassis tuning by NSEW. Sponsors welcome at OpenFender.com. Home track is SKC in MN.
Saint Michael, MN
Kid Kart
3 karts
View Championship Points
14 Cayden Marsha
Marsha Motorsports
Granger, IN
95 Kyler Hendrickson
A-Maxx driver Top Kart powered by Ghost Route 66 🏆: Elite Performance Gramps Garage Lincoln Electric Paddack Towing
Franklin, IN
141 Diesel Maxwell
A-MAXX RACING
Greenwood, IN