Route 66 Round 3, Whiteland, August 11-13 - Reserved Numbers

173 karts numbers are reserved across 9 classes, there are 154 karts registered for this race
To view only the karts registered for this race, click here
Reserved indicates driver has a number reservation for the class for the full series, they will be able to use that number for all races this season
Registered indicates driver has reserved this number for the class at this race
KA100 Junior 34 Numbers Reserved
804 Reserved Julia Noel
805 Registered Race Beckman Fenton, MO
807 Reserved Registered Tyler Johnson Columbia, IL
809 Reserved Registered Brayden Zirves Trevor, WI
810 Reserved Registered Clayton Slipher Waukesha, WI
812 Reserved Registered Ryan Mort Speedway, IN
813 Reserved Registered Ethan Tovo Warrenville, IL
816 Reserved Registered Oliver Gaffer Hudson, WI
817 Reserved Registered Benym Abernethy Elm Grove, WI
819 Registered Brandon Sieracki Oconomowoc, WI
820 Registered Landon Buher Danville, IN
824 Registered Shane Ready Circle Pines, MN
826 Reserved Ava Hanssen Elkhorn, WI
828 Registered Logan Wackerlin Maple Park, IL
829 Reserved Registered Jocelyn Schlenker Crystal Lake, IL
831 Reserved Registered Roman McCurdy Mooresville, NC
835 Reserved Registered Chaz Varriale Wayne, IL
844 Reserved Freddie Siemens Ann Arbor, MI
849 Registered Cody Lindstrom Twinsburg, OH
850 Registered Austin Olds Terre Haute, IN
851 Reserved Registered Cami Fister Pekin, IL
856 Registered Mason Kuhn St. Louis, MO
863 Reserved Registered Cash Perkins Bristol, WI
864 Registered Cade Jaeger Kewaskum, WI
865 Registered Brady Schad Plymouth, WI
875 Registered Isaac Malcuit Strasburg, OH
877 Registered Acen Dramaliev Lincolnwood, IL
879 Reserved Registered Quinten McPherson New Berlin, WI
881 Registered Jack Fieber Neenah, WI
886 Registered Charlie Myers Indianapolis, IN
888 Reserved Blake Pietenpol Sussex, WI
891 Reserved Registered Charles Ropke Ecalpon, IL
894 Registered Jackson Diehl Granger, IN
897 Registered Dane Van Dyck Greenwood, IN
KA100 Senior 33 Numbers Reserved
903 Registered Joey Cazier Menasha, WI
905 Reserved Tyler Trapp Faribault, MN
907 Registered Sarah Groot Northville, MI
910 Reserved Registered Brian Vacek
911 Reserved Registered Tristan Farber Waukesha, WI
913 Registered Jayden Kraus Mt Washington, KY
914 Reserved Registered Bryce Mersberger Sheboygan Falls, WI
915 Registered Luke Powers Fishers, IN
917 Registered Brad Brittin Springfield, IL
918 Registered Eli Fox Indianapolis, IN
921 Reserved Nathan Trapp
922 Registered Caleb Roethel West Bend, WI
925 Registered Vaughn Beesley Carmel, IN
927 Reserved Registered Lukas Klimek St. Augusta, MN
931 Registered Austin Jurs Union, IL
937 Reserved Registered Michael Leavitt San Antonio, TX
941 Reserved Registered Adam Maxwell Greenwood, IN
942 Registered Mason Surgener Lansing, MI
946 Registered Grant Vogel Kirkwood, MO
948 Registered James Overbeck Cincinnati, OH
951 Registered Elliot Cox Indianapolis, IN
954 Registered Chase Jones Indianapolis, IN
955 Reserved Registered Alexander Kardashian Pine Springs, MN
969 Registered Alex Feldstein Madison, WI
970 Registered Matt Dean Columbus, IN
973 Registered Luke Wackerlin Maple Park, IL
980 Registered Brian Rettig Springfield, IL
981 Reserved Registered Zach Collins Roscoe, IL
982 Reserved Nicolas Defillo
988 Registered Charlie Stines Franklin, IN
989 Registered Elias Baker Rochester, MN
997 Registered Eli Warren Elk Creek, KY
999 Reserved Zhanbin Jia New York, NY
206 Junior 23 Numbers Reserved
311 Reserved Registered Lucas Rennick Pleasant Prairie, WI
314 Registered Max Krause Plainfield, IL
316 Reserved Registered Oliver Gaffer Hudson, WI
317 Reserved Registered Thomas Anthony Champaign, IL
319 Reserved Registered Jocelyn Schlenker Crystal Lake, IL
322 Registered Angie Vazquez Mexico, DC
324 Registered Shane Ready Circle Pines, MN
325 Registered Evan Hameetman Algonquin, IL
326 Reserved Ava Hanssen Elkhorn, WI
328 Registered Logan Wackerlin Maple Park, IL
329 Registered Porter Trudell Pulaski, WI
343 Registered Lane Gibbs Pittsboro, IN
344 Reserved Freddie Siemens Ann Arbor, MI
345 Registered Josey Chambers Rosharon, TX
351 Reserved Registered Cami Fister Pekin, IL
354 Reserved Miles Fodrey Lombard, IL
363 Reserved Registered Rayder Santos Zionsville, IN
364 Registered Cade Jaeger Kewaskum, WI
365 Registered Brady Schad Plymouth, WI
379 Registered Quinten McPherson New Berlin, WI
381 Registered Jack Fieber Neenah, WI
385 Registered Owen Oehler Elmhurst, IL
387 Registered Giovanni Vazquez Mexico, DC
Mini Swift 12 Numbers Reserved
103 Reserved Registered Theodore Gaffer Hudson, WI
107 Reserved Registered Wes Witt Lee's Summit, MO
114 Reserved Registered Cameron Marsha Granger, IN
115 Registered Isaac Nowlin Dousman, WI
121 Registered Jacob Schaible Cleves, OH
122 Reserved Registered Tucker Trieb Kearney, MO
123 Reserved Registered Pierson Gulseth Manitowoc, WI
125 Reserved Seth Qamar Plymouth, MN
131 Reserved Registered Jackson Tovo Warrenville, IL
133 Reserved Registered Christopher Youtsey Carmel, IN
159 Registered Lincoln Davis Mequon, WI
177 Reserved Registered Jacob Modjeski Oak Creek, WI
206 Senior 18 Numbers Reserved
505 Registered Alexander Kardashian Pine Springs, MN
511 Reserved Registered Connor Fasching Winsted, MN
512 Registered Jill Dean Cokato, MN
513 Reserved Registered Peyton Polarek Coal City, IL
516 Registered Jahan Davis Laplace, LA
521 Registered Huntington Bolton Bowen, IL
524 Reserved Nicholas Bailey Indianapolis, IN
526 Registered Brayden Johnson Bloomington, IN
528 Reserved Registered Dane Underwood Valparaiso, IN
541 Reserved Registered Adam Maxwell Greenwood, IN
542 Registered Anton Faizov Milwaukee, WI
544 Registered James Overbeck Cincinnati, OH
548 Registered Mick Gallagher Cokato, MN
555 Reserved Registered Riley Baldwin Indianapolis, IN
573 Registered Luke Wackerlin Maple Park, IL
577 Registered Jerry Fandrey Oaklawn, IL
597 Registered Eli Warren Elk Creek, KY
598 Registered Logan Frank Liberty Township, OH
Micro Swift 20 Numbers Reserved
00 Reserved Registered Alyssa Eddy Saint Michael, MN
2 Registered Kacen Hendrickson Franklin, IN
4 Registered Liam Fohr Plymouth, WI
4 Reserved Mason Gunderson
5 Registered Sebastian Koehler Aurora, IL
7 Registered Lawrence Jorgensen Maple Plain, MN
10 Reserved Registered Cameron Johnson Milwaukee, WI
11 Registered Drew Schneider Batavia, OH
14 Registered AJ Stoner Columbus, IN
22 Reserved Registered Tori Daniels Channahon, IL
24 Registered Austin Taylor Indianapolis, IN
33 Reserved Reagan Hodges Zionsville, IN
38 Registered Easton Kubinski Breckenridge, CO
41 Registered Elam Stoner Columbus, IN
42 Registered Jackson Frank Liberty Township, OH
44 Registered Lincoln Willey Camby, IN
52 Registered Cooper Mull Lafayette, IN
67 Registered Danny O'Gara Indianapolis, IN
71 Reserved Registered Henryk McKay Greenleaf, WI
78 Reserved Registered Slaton Baldock Kiel, WI
KA100 Masters 7 Numbers Reserved
409 Reserved Registered Randy Klimek St. Augusta, MN
422 Registered Corey Domenick Lombard, IL
437 Registered Adam Crepin Bridgeton, MO
442 Reserved Kevin Kullman Lockport, IL
467 Registered Mingnan Xu Chicago, IL
481 Registered Niki Coello Dousman, WI
495 Registered Wesley Steege Chicago, IL
206 Sportsman 20 Numbers Reserved
200 Registered Kacen Hendrickson Franklin, IN
202 Registered Izayah Maxey Avon, IN
203 Reserved Registered Theodore Gaffer Hudson, WI
205 Registered Evan Benoit Kankakee, IL
207 Reserved Wes Witt Lee's Summit, MO
212 Reserved Registered Pierson Gulseth Manitowoc, WI
214 Registered AJ Stoner Columbus, IN
222 Registered Isaac Roethel WEST BEND, WI
227 Registered Layton Mull Lafayette, IN
233 Reserved Reagan Hodges Zionsville, IN
238 Registered Easton Kubinski Breckenridge, CO
243 Reserved Registered Christopher Youtsey Carmel, IN
245 Registered Sawyer Chambers Rosharon, TX
267 Registered Danny O'Gara Indianapolis, IN
271 Reserved Registered Henryk McKay Greenleaf, WI
272 Registered Jake Varriale Wayne, IL
283 Registered Kaleb Johnson Indianapolis, IN
284 Reserved Will Wilke Chelsea, MI
289 Registered Brayden Domont Bourbonnais, IL
299 Reserved Registered Colin Eddy Saint Michael, MN
Kid Kart 3 Numbers Reserved
14 Registered Cayden Marsha Granger, IN
95 Registered Kyler Hendrickson Franklin, IN
141 Reserved Registered Diesel Maxwell Greenwood, IN