USPKS 2023 Indiana Grand Prix - Pre-Registered Drivers

288 karts are registered. Pre-Registration is open, late fees are in effect.
KA100 Senior (53)  |  Micro Swift (35)  |  Mini Swift (41)  |  X30 Pro Junior (23)  |  KA100 Junior (59)  |  KA100 Masters (20)  |  X30 Pro (37)  |  Pro Shifter (20)
 indicates driver has a number reservation for the class for the full series, they will be able to use that number for all races this season
is shown next to drivers who are reigning champions.
KA100 Senior
53 karts, max 90 allowed
View Championship Points
901 Brandon Lemke
Eagle, WI
Franklin Motorsports
Exprit
902 Connor Ferris
Team Ferris Racing
Hackettstown, NJ
Team Ferris Racing
Kart Republic
903 Joey Friend
CRG Nordam/MSL Racing
Burleson, TX
Arcane
CRG Kart
904 John Burke
Tersoro racewory
Carrollton, TX
Torsro raceworks
CRG Kart
908 Jordan Perry
Miami, FL
CDR
Kart Republic
909 Zhanbin Jia
Supertune USA
New York, NY
Supertune
Tony Kart
910 Tristan Farber
Western Snowplows | Electrology Institute of Wisconsin | Catalyst Construction
Waukesha, WI
Privateer/No Team
Kosmic
911 Seamus McKendree
KA senior driver for MDR/BJR, Motarspeed
Elizabeth, CO
912 Vinnie Meskelis
Dallas, TX
Privateer/No Team
Tony Kart
913 Raif Shah
Stamford, CT
BJR/MDR
Kosmic
914 Cooper Shipman
IronRock Motorsports
Austin, TX
Iron Rock
Tony Kart
916 Collin Lloyd
T1Dracers.org and Inter MS, Kart Republic
Pembroke Pines, FL
T1Dracers/Speed Concepts
Redspeed
917 Lucas Szabo
Ryan Perry Motorsport
Ridgewood, NY
Ryan Perry Motorsports
Tony Kart
918 Henry Wheeler
Marc Stehle Racing, Birel kart, Lawson engine
Concord Township, OH
920 Travis Varney
KA Senior driver racing with TKG at USPKS
HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
922 Kyle Raymond
KA Senior
Chagrin Falls, OH
Trinity Karting Group
Kart Republic
923 Mick Gabriel
AEM Karting
Palmetto, FL
AEM Karting
Kosmic
924 Brooke Berry
Exer-Tech Motorsports
Katy, TX
925 Josh Hotz
Hotz Driver Development
Oconomowoc, WI
Hotz Driver Development
Gillard
926 Josh Campbell
BJR/MDR
Chandler, AZ
Ryan Perry Motorsports
Tony Kart
927 Helio Meza
2022 KA100Jr USPKS Champion 2022 ROK VLR FWT Champion
Spring, TX
Iron Rock
Tony Kart
928 Vaughn Beesley
Carmel, IN
VFB RACING
Redspeed
931 Austin Jurs
Union, IL
Privateer/No Team
Redspeed
932 Noah Rosser
Bradenton, FL
Ryan Perry Motorsports
Gillard
934 Ian Howell
Hi5 Performance
Plano, TX
Hi5 Performance
Redspeed
935 Nickolay Doukhov
Mason, OH
Trinity Karting Group
Kart Republic
936 Cadan Bell
Mike Doty Racing
Breckenridge, CO
BJR/MDR
LN Kart
937 Michael Leavitt
San Antonio, TX
Privateer/No Team
EoS
942 Mason Surgener
MPG Race Team
Lansing, MI
MPG Motorsports
Kart Republic
943 Charlotte Traynor
Mike Doty Racing. Lando Kart
Fountain Hills, AZ
BJR/MDR
Tony Kart
944 Dalton Hanes
Sodi Racing USA
Greensboro, NC
Privateer/No Team
Kart Republic
945 Emory Lyda
That other ginger that works for KC
Lexington, NC
Hotz Driver Development
Tony Kart
948 James Overbeck
Big Steama (with rizz)
Cincinnati, OH
BJR/MDR
Tony Kart
949 Finnegan Bayliff
TeamTKG/Trinity Karting Group
Batavia, OH
Trinity Karting Group
Kart Republic
950 Clay Robbins
St. Louis, MO
Privateer/No Team
BirelART
951 Braden Eves
MPG Motorsports
New Albany, OH
MPG Motorsports
Kart Republic
952 Gabe Lee
Madison, WI
Exprit
954 David Weaks
Denver, CO
BJR/MDR
LN Kart
958 Peyton Phillips
Austin, TX
Hi5 Performance
Redspeed
960 Carter Thompson
Trinity Karting Group
Delaware, OH
Trinity Karting Group
Kart Republic
962 Brayden Johnson
Amaxx Racing; 2022 King of the Castle, WKA Gold Cup Champion, 10+ National Podiums
Bloomington, IN
A-Maxx Racing
Tony Kart
965 Harley Keeble
Sodi Factory Driver
Scartho, GB
PIQUET SPORTS
Sodi Kart
968 Matthew Mockabee
MDR/BJR Driver
Dayton, OH
Privateer/No Team
Tony Kart
969 Alex Feldstein
Hotz Driver Development - Franklin Motorsports
Madison, WI
Franklin Motorsports
Exprit
977 Geronimo Gomez Azza
Bogota, DC
Orsolon
Tony Kart
978 Adam Maxwell
A-MAXX RACING Coyote Kart City
Greenwood, IN
A-Maxx Racing
Tony Kart
979 Aden Rudolph
CRG Nordam
New Caney, TX
BirelART
980 Brian Rettig
Springfield, IL
Franklin Motorsports
Merlin
984 Keno Cadena
Tony Kart Cadena
Katy, TX
Iron Rock
Tony Kart
984 Charlie Stines
Franklin, IN
Privateer/No Team
Tony Kart
987 Brandon Adkins
Adkins Speed Center
Port Washington, OH
Privateer/No Team
Tony Kart
990 Aiden Levy
Kart Republic/CDR/Garage 37/Kartsport NA/BBS
Charlotte, NC
Pierce Motorsports/Chad Dokken Racing
Kart Republic
997 Eli Warren
WarPower Racing, Lawson Speed Shop and Allison Racing Engines
Elk Creek, KY
Privateer/No Team
Redspeed
Micro Swift
35 karts, max 50 allowed
View Championship Points
2 Kacen Hendrickson
A-Maxx driver Karts powered by BBS & Kart City Sponsors: Elite Performance Gramps Garage Lincoln Electric Paddack Towing
Franklin, IN
A-Maxx Racing
EoS
9 Jake Manalio
Team Ferris Racing
Bloomingburg, NY
Team Ferris Racing
10 Cameron Johnson
Franklin Motorsports, Team FMS, Merlin USA
Milwaukee, WI
Franklin Motorsports
Merlin
11 William Vetor
FA Kart | Trinity Karting Group | JHDD | A14 Management
Zionsville, IN
MottazSport
Parolin
12 Marcelo Flores
SLA Kart Racing
Monterrey, MX
Tony Kart
14 Sterling Mulata
Team Benik
Silver Spring, MD
Team Ferris Racing
CompKart
16 Massimo Lorusso
Toronto, ON
17 Colton Schniegenberg
2023 Tony Kart
Colleyville, TX
19 Nicholas Lorusso
REM Micro
Toronto, ON
21 Aston Wyatt
Won some races, lost some races. Like to go fast. #FAston #r2rmotorsport
Huntsville, TX
23 Ayax Capitan Garduno
Mexican national champion x3 Baby
Orsolon
BirelART
24 Liam Van Beek
Ellenton, FL
MottazSport
Parolin
26 Alex Chandler
I am the driver of the number 196 Iron Rock Motorsports Gillard.
Houston, TX
Iron Rock
28 Lawrence Peremen
Fort Lee, NJ
29 Asher Farris
#29 CertaSite NitroKart for ARC Motorsport
Fortville, IN
Privateer/No Team
NitroKart
30 Lucca Becerril
Orsolon racing driver
Aventura, FL
Orsolon
Parolin
32 Grayson Walcott
Parolin USA Pole Position Motorsports
South Barrington, IL
Parolin USA
33 Dutch Westbrook
Benik Kart
Fort Worth, TX
Tony Kart
35 Mikey Collins
URACE 2023 Parolin
Casselberry, FL
URace
Parolin
36 Juan Diego Garciarce
Aventura, FL
Orsolon
Tony Kart
39 Oskar Guss-Wunderle
#139 Iron Rock Motorsports Tony Kart
Katy, TX
Iron Rock
41 AJ Stoner
AMAXX Racing, Coyote Motorsports powered by Kart City
Columbus, IN
A-Maxx Racing
Tony Kart
42 Pasha Ali
CRG Nordam #142
Trophy Club, TX
Sodi Racing USA
Sodi Kart
44 Kimo Ahmad
#44 Iron Rock Motorsports Gillard
Houston, TX
Iron Rock
Tony Kart
45 Santiago diaz de la vega
Tlajomulco De Zuñiga, JALISCO
Parolin USA
Parolin
48 Parker Ives
🇺🇸#48 Ives Racing with RPM/Nitrokart
Davidson, NC
Ryan Perry Motorsports
NitroKart
50 Emerson Laine
Emer50n Laine - FA Kart / Woltjer
Colleyville, TX
56 Zayne Burgess
8-year-old prodigy is turning heads in the 2024 Micro Swift Class, building on his impressive 2023 track record.
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
68 Luke Giglio
168 Kart Republic Georgia
Alpharetta, GA
Ryan Perry Motorsports
Kart Republic
74 Maxwell Macha
174 SLA RACING
Fort Myers, FL
SLA
Sodi Kart
77 Isaac Payn
TKG Kart Republic
HIghlands Ranch, CO
MottazSport
79 Hudson Howard
FA Kart | TKG | JHDD | A14 Management
Carmel, IN
MottazSport
Parolin
80 Liam Nachawati
Pole Position Motorsports
Dallas, TX
Parolin USA
Parolin
98 Byron Borneman
Ramona, CA
Parolin USA
Parolin
99 Enzo DiGennaro
Supertune
Poughkeepsie, NY
Team Ferris Racing
Mini Swift
41 karts, max 50 allowed
View Championship Points
101 Mateo Calderon
Supertune USA
San Jose, CA
Supertune
102 Lucas Palacio
Kartsport NA - Kart Republic
Vienna, VA
Trinity Karting Group
Kart Republic
104 Bowen Greene
Timmy Tech/ CompKart
Gainesville, GA
Timmy Tech
CompKart
105 Benja Fernandez
Miami, FL
107 Cole Medeiros
RPG
Ayr, ON
109 Rocco Simone
Kart Republic-Trinity Karting Group
Naples, FL
MottazSport
Parolin
111 Tristan Murphy
#beastmode
College Grove, TN
112 Carson Barry
GWR
Colleyville, TX
GWR
Energy Kart
114 Cameron Marsha
Nitro Kart - Woltjer Racing Engines
Granger, IN
Ryan Perry Motorsports
NitroKart
115 Carter Barkis
Carbar Superstar. Coyote Racing Chassis, Precision Performance Karting
Fort Myers, FL
117 Marco Romero
Benik DPK America
St Cloud, FL
Benik
Benik Kart
118 Valentino Santillan
🇦🇷🏎️🇺🇸 SODI USA-PIQUET SPORTS
Miami, FL
SLA
Sodi Kart
119 Brandon Sieracki
Franklin Motorsports - Merlin Kart - Tillett - T&A Landscape - Styled Aesthetic
Oconomowoc, WI
Franklin Motorsports
Merlin
121 Mason Barry
GWR
Colleyville, TX
GWR
Energy Kart
123 Kai Mars
TKG/Kart Republic
Roswell, GA
Trinity Karting Group
124 Decklan Deonarine
11 year old here to win
Ajax, ON
REM
Exprit
126 Dominick Moskalenko
Parolin Team
Vaughan, ON
Parolin USA
Parolin
128 Landon Buher
MPG Motorsports, Kart Republic
Danville, IN
MPG Motorsports
Kart Republic
129 Travis Pettit
TKG - Kart Republic - TAP Racing Engines
Mullica Hill, NJ
Kart Republic
130 Jaime Garcia
Corregidora, QUERETARO
Supertune
Parolin
131 Jackson Tovo
RPM - Woltjer Engines - Dicks Sporting Goods - RPM
Warrenville, IL
Ryan Perry Motorsports
NitroKart
133 Royce Vega
Life is better at the track😉
Rockwall, TX
Benik
Benik Kart
141 Tyrone Kemper, Jr.
New Orleans
New Orleans, LA
142 Jackson Gibson
Trinity Karting Group.
Lake Oswego, OR
Rolison Perf Group
Kosmic
147 Jude Thirumalaiswamy
MPG Motorsports - Kart Republic
Kalamazoo, MI
Privateer/No Team
CRG Kart
151 Edward Kennedy
Energy Corse Americas
Riviere-Beaudette, QC
Energy Corse Americas
Energy Kart
152 Thomas Chrisman
Full Tilt Racing, Mike Doty Racing.
Horsham, PA
Tony Kart
153 Fion Shi
Montclair, NJ
Supertune
Tony Kart
155 William Kim
SCR
Darien, CT
Ryan Perry Motorsports
158 Nicolas Orbezo
OTK Tony Kart Driver
San Antonio, TX
Iron Rock
161 Michael McGaughy
Park City, UT
Ryan Perry Motorsports
Parolin
162 Kaleb Johnson
Indianapolis, IN
A-Maxx Racing
EVO
170 Luis Fer Nunez
Mexican Driver K100 Junior/Orsolon Racing
Mexico, MX
171 John Taft
Springfield, IL
NitroKart
175 Marco Sammut
MDR / BJR RACING OTK USA
LOCUST VALLEY, NY
BJR/MDR
LN Kart
177 Jacob Modjeski
Lil Mojo Motorsports powered by Franklin Motorsports
Oak Creek, WI
Franklin Motorsports
Merlin
183 Christopher Youtsey
2023 Route 66 206 Sportsman Champion, Amaxx Racing, Birel/Tony kart, Kart City Performance, and P1 Engines
Carmel, IN
A-Maxx Racing
EoS
188 Luke Fedowitz
Ellicott City, MD
Parolin
189 Martin Jaramillo
U-Race - Tony Kart
College Park, FL
URace
Parolin
195 Ashton Woon
If you ain’t first you’re last…
Mooresville, NC
Supertune
Parolin
199 Jaxon Porter
HyVee-Kart Republic-Trinity
Scottsdale, AZ
Trinity Karting Group
X30 Pro Junior
23 karts, max 50 allowed
View Championship Points
701 Jensen Burnett
Toronto, ON
REM
Kosmic
702 Olivier Mrak
Ottawa, ON
REM
Lando Norris
704 Ernesto Rivera
Wilsonville, OR
Rolison Perf Group
Kosmic
705 Luke Powers
WarPower Racing
Fishers, IN
Privateer/No Team
Redspeed
706 Alexander Vanchev
Sodi Racing USA/Piquet Sports America
Fort Lauderdale, FL
JC Karting
LN Kart
711 Anthony Martella
Speed Concepts Racing
Kosmic
712 Charlie Smith
OTK Nash Motorportz
Corona del Mar, CA
CompKart
713 Ethan Tovo
RPG - Comet Engines - Dicks Sporting Goods - RPG
Warrenville, IL
Rolison Perf Group
Kosmic
714 Sarah Bradley
Speed Concept Racing Gillard
Wildwood, FL
Speed Concepts Racing
Redspeed
715 Davin Roberts
Team RPM Driver
Statesville, NC
Ryan Perry Motorsports
Kosmic
718 Emma Kate Scarbrough
Senoia, GA
CDR
Kart Republic
726 Oliver Wheldon
733 Antoine Lemieux
Quebec City, QC
REM
Tony Kart
737 David Ramirez
RPG
Fresh Meadows, NY
Rolison Perf Group
Kosmic
740 Carter McMurray
Timmy Tech / CompKart
Mooresville, NC
Timmy Tech
CompKart
746 Wesley Gundler
Holly springs, NC
Fox and Son
Tony Kart
748 Diego Guiot
Iron Rock Otk
Shenandoah, TX
Iron Rock
Tony Kart
773 Steven Miller
Tierra Verde, FL
CDR
Kart Republic
782 Lillian Scarbrough
Senoia, GA
CDR
Kart Republic
788 Nathan Dupuis
SODI USA BY LOWKEY RACING
Harrow, ON
Speed Concepts Racing
Redspeed
795 Enzo Vidmontiene
Saint Cloud, FL
MottazSport
Kart Republic
796 Jackson Wolny
Speed Concepts
Glen Ellyn, IL
Rolison Perf Group
Kosmic
797 Frederique Lemieux
Quebec City, QC
REM
Tony Kart
KA100 Junior
59 karts, max 90 allowed
View Championship Points
800 Ragan Saville
Saville Electric GFC Trackside Stewart
Huntsville, TX
Speedsportz
Redspeed
801 Chase Buscaglia
CDR, CRC, Stave Apps
Bradenton, FL
GWR
Gillard
802 Olivier Mrak
Ottawa, ON
REM
Kosmic
803 Jensen Burnett
Toronto, ON
REM
Kosmic
804 Oliver Wheldon
805 Caleb Tarter
Winchester, IN
MPG Motorsports
Kart Republic
806 David Ybarra
CRG Nordam | Precision Works Engines
Lewisville, TX
Ryan Perry Motorsports
Tony Kart
807 Benym Abernethy
Hotz
Elm Grove, WI
Hotz Driver Development
EoS
809 Brayden Zirves
BBS-MDR-BJR-LANDO NORRIS-MILLS PALLET-809
Trevor, WI
BJR/MDR
LN Kart
811 David Martinez
Aventura, FL
Orsolon
Tony Kart
813 Mason Kuhn
MPG Motorsports
St. Louis, MO
MPG Motorsports
Kart Republic
815 Bernardo Bernoldi
Newport Coast, CA
Privateer/No Team
EoS
816 Thomas Anthony
AMaxx Racing
Champaign, IL
A-Maxx Racing
Tony Kart
817 Landon Skinner
Trackside Karting Services, GFC,Allison Racing Engines
Combine, TX
Speedsportz
Redspeed
818 Max Weiland
Magik Kart USA
Westlake, OH
Magik Kart USA
Magik Kart
821 Gage Korn
Aurora, CO
MPG Motorsports
Kart Republic
823 Christian Garduno
Orsolon
Tony Kart
824 Ernesto Rivera
Wilsonville, OR
Rolison Perf Group
Kosmic
825 Fernando Luque
Supertune
Arlington, VA
Supertune
Tony Kart
826 Beckett Friesen
Arcane Motorsports
Omaha, NE
Arcane
CRG Kart
828 CJ Bowman
Clover, SC
MPG Motorsports
Kart Republic
829 Jocelyn Schlenker
Privateer/No Team
Merlin
831 Chace Gassiot-Lee
Miami, FL
Tallahassee, FL
Speed Concepts Racing
Redspeed
832 William Rasmussen
Huntington Beach, CA
Iron Rock
Tony Kart
833 Antoine Lemieux
Quebec City, QC
REM
Tony Kart
835 Luke Powers
WarPower Racing
Fishers, IN
Privateer/No Team
Redspeed
840 Carter McMurray
Timmy Tech / CompKart
Mooresville, NC
Timmy Tech
CompKart
841 Anthony Martella
Speed Concepts Racing
Kosmic
842 Sebastian Frigolet
Supertune
Tony Kart
844 Mayer Deonarine
Ready to roll!
Ajax, ON
REM
Exprit
848 Diego Guiot
Iron Rock Otk
Shenandoah, TX
Iron Rock
Tony Kart
849 Davis Henry
Hi5 Performance, RLV, Bell, MISI
Wichita, KS
Hi5 Performance
Kosmic
850 Austin Olds
Terre Haute, IN
MPG Motorsports
Kart Republic
851 Cami Fister
A-Maxx Racing
Pekin, IL
A-Maxx Racing
Tony Kart
852 Justin Music
Arcane Motorsports
Princeton, TX
Arcane
Redspeed
853 Jose Martinez
Aventura, FL
Orsolon
Tony Kart
855 Sebastian Garzon
Aventura, FL
Orsolon
Tony Kart
860 Alexander Vanchev
Sodi Racing USA/Piquet Sports America
Fort Lauderdale, FL
JC Karting
LN Kart
863 Cash Perkins
Franklin motor sports. Innovative motors, Perkins All Star Exteriors
Bristol, WI
BJR/MDR
LN Kart
865 Bristol Borneman
NASH
Ramona, CA
Parolin USA
Parolin
866 Graham Trammell
Arcane Motorsports
Fort Worth, TX
Arcane
Kosmic
868 Turner Brown
Alamo, CA
Speed Concepts Racing
Redspeed
870 John Antonino
Tesoro Racework
Bakersfield, CA
Tesoro Receworxx
CRG Kart
871 Nathan Holy
Upper Saddle River, NJ
BJR/MDR
LN Kart
872 Salvador della Vecchia
Salvador della vecchia
Miami, FL
CDR
Kart Republic
873 Steven Miller
Tierra Verde, FL
CDR
Kart Republic
874 Acen Dramaliev
Tecno Kart USA
Lincolnwood, IL
Tecno Kart USA
Tecno Kart
875 Isaac Malcuit
Strasburg, OH
MMR
BUG
876 Alex Miller
Hanover, MA
Gillard
877 Luis Alejandro Umana
Bogota, COLOMBIA
Orsolon
Exprit
879 Quinten McPherson
RPG / MILLRITE RACING
New Berlin, WI
Mill-Rite Racing
Exprit
880 Indy Andersen
Trinity Karting Group
Indianapolis, IN
Trinity Karting Group
Kart Republic
881 Emma Kate Scarbrough
Senoia, GA
CDR
Kart Republic
882 Lillian Scarbrough
Senoia, GA
CDR
Kart Republic
889 Payton Westcott
RPG
Laguna Beach, CA
Tony Kart
894 Jackson Diehl
RF/MPG Motorsports - Kart Republic
Granger, IN
895 Enzo Vidmontiene
Saint Cloud, FL
MottazSport
Kart Republic
896 Jackson Wolny
Speed Concepts
Glen Ellyn, IL
Rolison Perf Group
Kosmic
897 Frederique Lemieux
Quebec City, QC
REM
Tony Kart
KA100 Masters
20 karts, max 50 allowed
View Championship Points
1 Danillo Ramalho
Boca Raton, FL
Piquet Sports
Sodi Kart
401 Alfonso Santiago
Orsolon Racing
San Juan, PR
402 Scot Carapellatti
na
Olean, NY
Privateer/No Team
Tony Kart
403 Kim Carapellatti
Olean, NY
Privateer/No Team
CompKart
411 Mario Barrios
Vice Champion 2022
Miami Beach, FL
Rolison Perf Group
Kosmic
417 Tyler Prestel
Adrenaline Fix Karting
Hilliard, OH
Adrenaline Fix Karting
Kosmic
420 Alex Dancho
Easton, CT
BJR/MDR
LN Kart
425 Pete Vetter
Sunset Hills, MO
Privateer/No Team
Exprit
427 Mike Rolison
Wilsonville, OR
Rolison Perf Group
Kosmic
433 Tim Meyer
Trabuco Canyon, CA
Ryan Perry Motorsports
Tony Kart
437 Adam Crepin
Bridgeton, MO
Franklin Motorsports
Gillard
438 Scott Kopp
Mukwonago, WI
Franklin Motorsports
Merlin
441 Martin Stone
RPG
Dallas, TX
REM
LN Kart
457 JOSE EDUARDO DELAGARZA ELIZONDO
Hidalgo, TX
Hi5 Performance
Tony Kart
467 Mingnan Xu
AEM Karting
Chicago, IL
AEM Karting
Exprit
477 Miguel Mier
7X TSRS/TPKC CHAMPION
Mexico, MX
Orsolon
Tony Kart
479 Ariel Castro
AM ENGINES
SAINT CLOUD, FL
PSL Karting
BirelART
481 Niki Coello
Dousman, WI
Franklin Motorsports
Merlin
482 Laurentiu Mardan
Tecno Kart USA
Arlington Heights, IL
TecnoKart Usa
Tecno Kart
483 Caleb Loniewski
Laporte, IN
BJR/MDR
LN Kart
X30 Pro
37 karts, max 50 allowed
View Championship Points
1 Ryan Norberg
Wilsonville, OR
Rolison Perf Group
Kosmic
300 Keith Warren
Elk Creek, KY
301 Jorge Ortiz
st cloud, FL
SLA
Sodi Kart
302 Joe Turney
KR Motorsport Srl
Kart Republic
303 Diego Ramos
PSL Karting
BirelART
305 Ayden Ingratta
Speed Concepts Racing
Redspeed
307 Cade Downes
Evans, GA
Kosmic
308 Pauly Massimino
Mooresville, NC
BJR/MDR
LN Kart
309 Zhanbin Jia
Supertune USA
New York, NY
Supertune
Tony Kart
310 Isidoro Vezzaro
Miami, FL
INTERNATIONAL MOTORSPORT
Kart Republic
311 Harley Keeble
Sodi Factory Driver
Scartho, GB
PIQUET SPORTS
Sodi Kart
313 Aidan Fox
Fox + Son Karting
Redding, CT
Fox and Son
LN Kart
314 Cooper Shipman
IronRock Motorsports
Austin, TX
Iron Rock
Tony Kart
315 Brandon Carr
Kart Republic, BN Engines, TKG
Sheffield, UK
Ryan Perry Motorsports
Tony Kart
316 Hayden Jones
RPG
Matthews, NC
Trinity Karting Group
Kart Republic
317 Karol Pasiewicz
Miami, FL
INTERNATIONAL MOTORSPORT
Lenzo
320 Alessandro DE TULLIO
INTER MS Driver
Miami, FL
INTERNATIONAL MOTORSPORT
Kart Republic
321 Yash Rampal
Allentown, PA
Privateer/No Team
CompKart
327 Helio Meza
2022 KA100Jr USPKS Champion 2022 ROK VLR FWT Champion
Spring, TX
Iron Rock
Tony Kart
328 Laurent Legault
RPG DRIVER
Montréal, QC
Rolison Perf Group
Kosmic
330 Brooke Nachtmann
Speed Concepts/Apex Apparel
mooresville, NC
Speed Concepts Racing
Redspeed
331 Haopeng Zhang
Kalamazoo, MI
Supertune
Tony Kart
338 Tyler McIntyre
Mottaz Sport Team Driver, BN Engines
Palmetto, FL
MottazSport
Kart Republic
340 Wes Duchak
Sodi USA Factory Driver, 2023 ROK FWT VLR Champion
Jupiter, FL
Piquet Sports America
Sodi Kart
341 Braden Eves
MPG Motorsports
New Albany, OH
MPG Motorsports
Kart Republic
343 Gia Cicero
Pound Ridge, NY
Rolison Perf Group
Kosmic
354 Caleb Gafrarar
2022 USPKS and SKUSA Champion, #CircleK, #-273, #CPI, #RElectronics,llHelmets, #Molecule, #Wheelman
Midland, NC
Trinity Karting Group
Kart Republic
358 Brayden Domingue
Duson, LA
Tesoro RaceworX
CRG Kart
362 Matheus Morgatto
PSL Karting
BirelART
364 Blake Nash
Perriso, CA
Nash Motorsportz
EoS
373 Austin Perrin
Port Charlotte, FL
Austin239Racing
Redspeed
375 Nalin Shah
Ottawa, ON
REM
Kosmic
381 Gavin Bayliff
Team TKG/ Trinity Karting Group
Batavia, OH
Trinity Karting Group
Kart Republic
383 Sam Cate
OTK
Richmond, IN
Privateer/No Team
EoS
388 Nicholas Terlecki
HDD
Gilberts, IL
Franklin Motorsports
Gillard
392 Austin Garrison
Speed concepts racing
Davie, FL
Speed Concepts Racing
Redspeed
397 Eli Warren
WarPower Racing, Lawson Speed Shop and Allison Racing Engines
Elk Creek, KY
Privateer/No Team
Redspeed
Pro Shifter
20 karts, max 50 allowed
View Championship Points
201 Marijn Kremers
PSL Karting
BirelART
202 AJ Myers
Magik Kart USA
Mooresville, NC
Magik Kart USA
Magik Kart
209 Kyle Wick
Auburn, WA
GFC
GFC
210 Jake Donald
Kart Republic North America
Mooresville, NC
Trinity Karting Group
Kart Republic
212 Ayrton Hernandez
Leading Edge Motorsports
San Antonio, TX
Leading Edge
Gillard
214 TJ Madonna
Coqitlam, BC
GFC
GFC
215 Jacob Gulick
Vancouver, WA
GFC
GFC
216 Jordon Musser
Dallas, TX
PSL Karting
BirelART
219 Michael Riccio
Magik Kart, USA
Aurora, ON
Magik Kart USA
Magik Kart
224 Tahlon Yockel
Sodi Kart USA
Mooresville, NC
Magik Kart USA
Magik Kart
232 Giorgio Carrara
INTER MS Driver
Miami, FL
INTERNATIONAL MOTORSPORT
Lenzo
234 Jonathan Vitolo
Ft Lauderdale, FL
GFC
GFC
236 Hunter Pickett
Alamo, CA
PSL Karting
BirelART
239 Justin White
Kartworkz
Hunlock Creek, PA
Srp /Kartworkz
Maranello
241 Adam Maxwell
A-MAXX RACING Coyote Kart City
Greenwood, IN
Magik Kart USA
Magik Kart
256 Chris Verrino
Armonk, NY
Kart Workz
Maranello
261 Jared Ramnarayan
PSL Karting
Charles Leclerc
272 Riley Pegram
Hebron, OH
Trinity Karting Group
Magik Kart
273 Larry Pegram
Hebron, OH
Trinity Karting Group
Magik Kart
281 Ethan Booher
Ft Myers, FL
GFC
GFC